• Školský rok
    • Oblasť
    • Kolo
    • Vyhľadať
    • 2018/2019

    • Školské kolo

        • Loriána Feciľáková

        • 1. miesto - próza - II. kat.
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - II. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Jana Žaková

        • 2. miesto - próza - II. kat.
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - II. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Lucia Maxinová

        • 3. miesto - próza - II. kat.
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - II. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Soňa Lenártová

        • 1. miesto - poézia - II. kat.
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - II. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Michal Kijovský

        • 2. miesto - poézia - II. kat.
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - II. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Šimon Porubský

        • 3. miesto - poézia - II. kat.
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - II. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Letícia Szalay

        • 1. miesto - próza - III. kat.
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - II. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Zuzana Petrovičová

        • 2. miesto - próza - III. kat.
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - II. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Viktória Švedová

        • 3. miesto - próza - III. kat.
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - II. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Ema Červenická

        • 1. miesto - poézia - III. kat.
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - II. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Petra Šidelská

        • 2. miesto - poézia - III. kat.
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - II. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Denis Dupľák

        • 3. miesto - poézia - III. kat.
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - II. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Šimon Grubár

        • 1. miesto - poézia
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - I. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Loriána Magdová

        • 2. miesto - poézia
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - I. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Timotej Rusnák

        • 3. miesto - poézia
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - I. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Viktória Hasmandová

        • 1. miesto - próza
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - I. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Liana Pasterňáková

        • 2. miesto - próza
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - I. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Vanessa Fignárová

        • 3. miesto - próza
        • Hviezdoslavov Kubín - I. st · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Zuzana Petrovičová

        • 1. miesto
        • Biblická olympiáda · Školské kolo · 2018/2019
        • Zuzana Kozubová

        • 2. miesto
        • Biblická olympiáda · Školské kolo · 2018/2019